TIA CARRERE
Real name: Althea Rae Duhninio Janairo
Birth date: 01.02.1967
Birth place: Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
Sign : Capricorn
Heritage : part hawaiian, chineese, spanish, fillipino
Siblings: a younger sister - Alessaundra
Education: "University of Hawaii"
Ocupation: model, actrices, singer, director
Height : 5'8'' (1,73 m)
Hair : brown
Eyes : brown
Accent : american
Marital History : married Elie Samatha in 1992 divorced him in 2000.She remarried in 2003, to Simon Wakelin
Children : a daughter, Bianca(with Wakelin) born in  September 25th, 2005
    SYDNEY FOX
Name : Sydney Fox
Birth date : 11.??.1967
Birth place : Hawaii, USA
Sign : Scorpio
Parents : father - Randall Fox; mother - deceased; step-mother - Jenny
Hair : brown
Ocupation : history proffesor at "Trinity University",relic hunter
Eyes : brown
Attracted to : older men
Personality : daring, adventurous, determined
Assets: knoledge of history and martial arts
Likes : making history fun, solving mystery, adventure