AGSMA Costumes
Anything Goes School of Masquerade Arts

Have visited the Anything Goes School of Masquerade Arts Home Page since July 27, 1998.

AGSMA Main
All About AGSMA
AGSMA Timeline
AGSMA Costumes
AGSMA Convention Reports
AGSMA Members
AGSMA Talismans
AGSMA Gathering Reports
AGSMA Multimedia
AGSMA Links
Contact AGSMA
AGSMA Conspiracy
Anything Goes!
AGSMA Utilities
AGSMA Guestbook
Message Board




Costumes

The Iron, The Stitch
And the Wardrobe

Please refer to Member links for new updates. A virtual inventory of AGSMA costumes organized alphabetically and by member,
with debut and corresponding links when available.

Mousse Series Debut
Andromeda Shun Saint Seiya Halloween 2001
Aoi Satan Sakura Taisen Akon 10
Aoshima Ah My Goddess Akon 10
Aqualad Teen Titans LosCon 30
Ashitaka Hiko Mononoke Hime AX 2000
Ban Ban Akaza Dekaranger AOD 2005
Batman Beyond Batman Beyond SDCC 2000
Benimaru Nikaido King of Fighters Fanime 99
Butch Pokemon AX 2001
Chris King of Fighters Fanime 99
Dark Magician Yu-Gi-Oh! AX 2003
Dilandau Escaflowne AX 2002
Don Kanonji Bleach AX 2005
Dr. Eclipse Valiant SDCC 1994
Eduardo Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends Worldcon 2006
Gary Oak Pokemon Halloween 1999
Hayato Nekketsu Project Justice AX 2001
Iba Tetsuzaemon Bleach ALA 2006
Ichimaru Gin Bleach AM 2005
Imperial Chris King of Fighters SDCC 1999
Jedite Sailor Moon AX 2001
Jin Saotome Version 1.0 Marvel Vs. Capcom SDCC 1998
Jin Saotome Version 2.0 Marvel Vs. Capcom AX 1999
Jin Saotome Version 2.5 Cyberbots SDCC 1999
Keitaro Urashima Love Hina AX 2001
Kyouya Ootori Ouran High School Host Club AM 2006
Laguna Loire Final Fantasy VIII Fanime 2K
Lei WuLong Tekken 3 Fanime 2K
Li Syaoran Card Captor Sakura Fanime 2001
Li Syaoran Movie 2 Battle Suit Card Captor Sakura AX 2001
Li Syaoran Movie 2 Prince Card Captor Sakura AM 2002
Luke Skywalker Star Wars: Return of the Jedi PMX 2004
Jima Chobits Fanime 2003
Mirai Trunks Dragonball Z AX 1998
Mousse Ranma 1/2 SDCC 1995
Obi Wan Kenny South Wars SDCC 1998
Orochi Chris King of Fighters Fanime 99
Oujirou Angelic Layer Fanime 2002
Roy Mustang Full Metal Alchemist AX 2004
Ryo Kuroyanagi Yakitate!! Japan AX 2006
Seto Kaiba Yu-Gi-Oh! AX 2003
Shinji Ikari Neon Genesis Evangelion AX 1999
Sinbad Kamikaze Kaitou Jeanne AM 2001
Smoke Mortal Kombat SDCC 1996
Soujiro Seta Rurouni Kenshin AX 1999
Strider Hiryu Marvel Vs. Capcom SDCC 2000
Terry McGinnis Batman Beyond SDCC 2000
Touya Kinomoto Card Captor Sakura Fanime 2001
Ueda Hiroyasu Chobits AX 2005
Wizard Angelic Layer Fanime 2002
Zato 1 Guilty Gear X Fanime 2001
Ucchan Series Debut
Gunnm Version 1.0 Battle Angel Alita SDCC 1997
Gunnm Version 2.0 Battle Angel Alita SDCC 1999
Buttercup Power Puff Girls SDCC 2000
Inque Batman Beyond SDCC 2000
Ms. Cartman in Slave Gear South Wars SDCC 1998
Renaissance Jester Fantasy Ren Faire 98
Ukyo Kuonji Ranma 1/2 SDCC 1995
Riyoga Series Debut
Cartman the Hutt South Wars SDCC 1998
Liu Kang Mortal Kombat SDCC 1996
Piccolo Dragonball Z SDCC 1997
Ryoga Hibiki Ranma 1/2 SDCC 1995
Sandman Sandman Mystery Theatre SDCC 1999
Shadowman Valiant SDCC 1994
Soun Series Debut
Light Hawk Armor Tenchi Version 1.0 Tenchi Muyo AX 1999
Hatori Fruits Basket AX 2002
Mr. Satan Version 1.0 Dragonball Z AX 1998
Mr. Satan Version 1.5 Dragonball Z Fanime 99
Tidus Kingdom Hearts AX 2003
Yukito Tsukishiro Card Captor Sakura Fanime 2001
Morrigan Series Debut
Asuka Soryuu Langley Neon Genesis Evangelion SDCC 1999
Bulleta Darkstalkers AX 1999
Demonic Asuka Neon Genesis Evangelion AX 1999
Devil Hunter Ayako Devil Hunter Yohko SDCC 1997
Flapper The Roarin' Twenties Halloween 99
Hikari Hokari Neon Genesis Evangelion Christmas 99
Lei Fang Dead Or Alive Christmas 99
Mana Malice Mizer Fanime 2001
Maria Tachibana Sakura Taisen AX 1999
Misato Katsuragi Neon Genesis Evangelion SDCC 1998
Morrigan Aenslaed Version 1.0 Darkstalkers AX 1999
Psychotic Misato Neon Genesis Evangelion Christmas 99
Rei Ayanami Neon Genesis Evangelion Fanime 2001
Sakura Kinomoto Card Captor Sakura Fanime 2001
Sailor Saturn Sailor Moon 1996
Principal Kuno Series Debut
Bruce Wayne Batman Beyond SDCC 2000
Ned 3PO South Wars SDCC 1998
Renaissance Knight Fantasy Ren Faire 99
Renaissance Wizard Fantasy Ren Faire 99
Ranma chan Series Debut
Blight Batman Beyond SDCC 2000
Blossom Power Puff Girls SDCC 2000
Chef Solo South Wars SDCC 1998
Didarabocchi Mononoke Hime AX 2000
Ranma-chan Ranma 1/2 SDCC 1998
Ranma-kun Ranma 1/2 SDCC 1999
Son Goku Dragon Ball Z AX 2000
Tidus Final Fantasy X AX 2003
Tuxedo Mask Sailor Moon AX 2001
Asuza Series Debut
Kyle Chewbacca South Wars SDCC 1998
Renaissance Pirate Fantasy Ren Faire 98
Genma Series Debut
Stan Skywalker South Wars SDCC 1998
Asuza-chan Series Debut
Ceres Ayashi No Ceres AX 2001
Chun Li Streetfighter Fanime 99
Garnet Final Fantasy IX AX 2001
Moogle Girl Final Fantasy AX 2001
Vampire Princess Miyu Vampire Princess Miyu Fanime 2K
Mikado Series Debut
Vega (Balrog) Streetfighter AX 1999
Kurumi Series Debut
Akari Ichijo Last Blade AX 2002
Meryl Strife Trigun AX 2006
Misao Makimachi Rurouni Kenshin AX 1999
Princess Rosse Hyung Tae Kim AX 2006
San Mononoke Hime AX 2000
Natsume Series Debut
Eboshi Gozen Mononoke Hime AX 2000
Yuna Final Fantasy X AX 2001
Kodachi Series Debut
Bubbles Power Puff Girls SDCC 2000
Dana Tan Batman Beyond SDCC 2000
Miss Hinako Series Debut
Beryl Sailor Moon AX 2001
Chun Li StreetFighter AX 2001
Faye Valentine Cowboy Bebop AX 2003
Imari Himikoden AX 2000
Kaitou Jeanne Kamikaze Kaitou Jeanne AM 2001
Princess Fireball Sailor Moon AX 1999
Kero-chan Girl Card Captor Sakura Fanime 2001
Millerna Escaflowne AX 2002
Narugesawa Naru Love Hina AX 2001
Queen Horn Violinist of Hameln AX 2000
Suppy-chan Girl Card Captor Sakura Anime North 2001
Vampire Princess Miyu Vampire Princess Miyu AX 2001
Ukyo Series Debut
Kagura Fruits Basket AX 2002
Nakuru Akizuki Card Captor Sakura Fanime 2001
Misao Makimachi Rurouni Kenshin AX 2000
Tsubasa Series Debut
Alphonse Elric Full Metal Alchemist AM 2004
Cagalli Yula Athha Gundam Seed Destiny AX 2005
Eriol Card Captor Sakura Fanime 2001
Hikaru Hikaru no Go AX 2002
Hikaru Magic Knights Rayearth AX 2000
Kira Yamato Gundam Seed AX 2006
Li Syaoran Tsubasa: Reservoir Chronicle AX 2004
Naruto Uzumaki Naruto AX 2004
Ragun En Lagoon Engine AX 2001
Rikku Final Fantasy X AX 2002
Sora Kingdom Hearts Fanime 2003
Sora Kingdom Hearts II AX 2004
Shuro Aya no Ceres Fanime 2002
Yuki Sohma Fruits Basket AX 2002
Nabiki Series Debut
Hana-chan Fruits Basket AX 2002
Kairi Kingdom Hearts 2 AX 2006
Lacus Clyne Shizuka na Yoru ni Gundam Seed AX 2003
Lacus Clyne Commander Gundam Seed AX 2004
Lacus Clyne Ninja Commander Gundam Seed Destiny AX 2005
Lacus Clyne Fields of Hope Gundam Seed Destiny AX 2005
Li Meiling Card Captor Sakura AX 2000
Mina Majikina Samurai Spirits Zero AM 2005
Nakoruru Samurai Spirits 4 AX 2001
Selphie Kingdom Hearts Fanime 2003
Tomoyo Card Captor Sakura Fanime 2001
Winry Rockbell Full Metal Alchemist AM 2004
Nodoka Series Debut
Anthy Himemiya Utena AX 2002
Chun Li Street Fighter 2 Fanime 2002
Freya Chobits AX 2003
Fuji Shuushuke Prince of Tennis ALA 2006
Hitomi Kanzaki Escaflowne AX 2002
Misaki Suzuhara Angelic Layer Fanime 2002
Michiru Kaioh Sailor Moon S AX 2005
Riza Hawkeye Full Metal Alchemist AM 2006
Sakura Tsubasa: Reservoir Chronicle AX 2006
Sakura Kinomoto Card Captor Sakura AM 2001
Sakura Shinguji Sakura Taisen Fanime 2003
Sophie Hatter Howl's Moving Castle ALA 2006
Tomoyo Daidouji Card Captor Sakura Fanime 2001
Satsuki Series Debut
Cheza Wolf's Rain AX 2003
Elfir Atelier Elie AX 2003
Lynn Minmay Macross AX 2000
Riza Hawkeye Full Metal Alchemist AX 2004
Seto Kaiba Yu-Gi-Oh! AX 2003
Zidane Tribal Final Fantasy IX AX 2001
Princess Ori Series Debut
Aryll Legend of Zelda: The Wind Waker AX 2004
Beatrix Final Fantasy 9 AX 2006
Chii Chobits CBF 2005
Death The Sandman Wondercon 2005
Frances "Frankie" Foster Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends Worldcon 2006
Girl Feel the Magic AX 2005
Golden Kurowachan (Croissant) Yakitate!! Japan AX 2006
Hikaru Hitachin Ouran High School Host Club AX 2006
Kagura Sohma Fruits Basket AX 2004
Kaori SS Tricky
Kyoya Ootori Ouran High School Host Club AM 2006
Morita Shinobu Honey and Clover AX 2006
Orihime Inoue Bleach AX 2005
Orihime Inoue (Shinigami) Bleach AM 2005
Prince of the Cosmos Katamari Damacy Fanime 2005
Rinoa Heartilly Final Fantasy VIII
Sakura Kinomoto Card Captor Sakura
Syaoran Li Tsubasa: Reservoir Chronicle AOD 2005
Takashi Morinozuka Ouran High School Host Club AM 2006
Team Rocket Female Pokemon AOD 2005
Tsumigi Ururu Bleach WIC-TOP 3.0
Bakaneko Series Debut
Arcanine Pokemon AX 2002
Blake Superior Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends Worldcon 2006
Commander Cruger Dekaranger AM 2005
Fresh Garbage Pan Yakitate!! Japan AX 2006
Komamura Sajin Bleach AX 2005
Cologne Series Debut
Donald Duck Kingdom Hearts AX 2006
Mitsukuni "Honey" Haninozuka Ouran High School Host Club AM 2006
Kawachi Kyousuke Yakitate!! Japan AX 2006
Mac Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends Worldcon 2006
King Mickey Kingdom Hearts 2 AX 2006
Maes Hughes Full Metal Alchemist AX 2004
Ichigo Kurosaki Bleach AX 2005
Shinnosuke Series Debut
Ash Ketchum Pokemon AM 2005
Azuma Kazuma Yakitate!! Japan AX 2006
Bloo Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends Worldcon 2006
Edward Elric Full Metal Alchemist AX 2004
Goofy Kingdom Hearts 2 AX 2006
Haruhi Fujioka Ouran High School Host Club AM 2006
Richie Wildebrat Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends Worldcon 2006
Riku Kingdom Hearts AX 2006
Rukia Kuchiki (Seifuku) Bleach AX 2005
Rukia Kuchiki (Prisoner) Bleach AM 2005

Anything Goes School of Masquerade Arts (AGSMA) .
The Anything Goes School of Masquerade Arts (AGSMA) and all content, including pictures, on this page (unless otherwise noted) is copyright to AGSMA, and cannot be used without prior permission.
This page hosted by this Provider.